Tipster of the day x3
Here's tip for you - subscribe to my tips today if you really want to win more money betting on soccer! I'm a top tipster for a reason. Check out my record to get an idea of my ability.
337
186
141
10
1.73
55%
-5.75
-1.7%
Belgium
aliasantoine just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 12:30 GMT +0
aliasantoine just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 11:30 GMT +0
aliasantoine just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 11:30 GMT +0
aliasantoine just added a tip:
15/04/2017, 14:00 GMT +0
West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool FC
England Premier League, 12:30 GMT +0
Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Crystal Palace v Leicester City
England Premier League, 14:00 GMT +0
Stoke City v Hull City
England Premier League, 14:00 GMT +0
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC v Beijing Guoan FC
China Chinese Super League, 11:35 GMT +0
Tottenham Hotspur v Bournemouth AFC
England Premier League, 11:30 GMT +0
1 FC Nuremberg v Erzgebirge Aue
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:00 GMT +0
Bradford City v Oxford United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Milton Keynes Dons v Scunthorpe United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Shrewsbury Town v Walsall FC
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Nottingham Forest v Blackburn Rovers
England Championship, 14:00 GMT +0
Coventry City v Charlton Athletic
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Bury FC v Rochdale FC
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
Crystal Palace v Arsenal FC
England Premier League, 19:00 GMT +0
Eintracht Braunschweig v Dynamo Dresden
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 18:15 GMT +0
Everton FC v Leicester City
England Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
Tianjin Songjiang v Yanbian
China Chinese Super League, 11:35 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v Karlsruher SC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Union Berlin
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
FC Changchun Yatai v Liaoning Whowin FC
China Chinese Super League, 07:00 GMT +0
Chesterfield FC v Port Vale FC
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
AFC Wimbledon v Bristol Rovers
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Manchester City v Hull City
England Premier League, 14:00 GMT +0
Northampton Town v Sheffield United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Dunkerque v LB Chateauroux
France National, 13:00 GMT +0
Queens Park Rangers v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
England Championship, 18:45 GMT +0
Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
Newcastle United v Burton Albion
England Championship, 18:45 GMT +0
1860 Munich v VfB Stuttgart
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 15:30 GMT +0
Manchester United v Everton FC
England Premier League, 19:00 GMT +0
Shrewsbury Town v Millwall FC
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
Leicester City v Sunderland AFC
England Premier League, 18:45 GMT +0
Manchester United v West Bromwich Albion
England Premier League, 14:00 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Charlton Athletic
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Gillingham FC v Peterborough United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
AFC Wimbledon v Southend United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Bury FC v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Austria v Moldova
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 19:45 GMT +0
Republic of Ireland v Wales
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 19:45 GMT +0
Georgia v Serbia
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 17:00 GMT +0
Agsu v Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Oxford United v Bolton Wanderers
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Rochdale FC v Millwall FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Coventry City v Port Vale FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
FC Union Berlin v 1 FC Nuremberg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Manchester City v Liverpool FC
England Premier League, 16:30 GMT +0
Soproni VSE v Kozarmisleny SE
Hungary NB II, 15:00 GMT +0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v Dorogi FC
Hungary NB II, 14:00 GMT +0
VfL Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Middlesbrough FC v Manchester United
England Premier League, 12:00 GMT +0
Bournemouth AFC v Swansea City
England Premier League, 17:30 GMT +0
Fulham FC v Wolverhampton Wanderers
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Oldham Athletic
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Southend United v Walsall FC
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Nottingham Forest v Derby County
England Championship, 13:00 GMT +0
Port Vale FC v Shrewsbury Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Les Herbiers v CA Bastia
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
1860 Munich v FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
PFK Zaqatala v Moik Baku
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Cegledi VSE v Zalaegerszegi TE
Hungary NB II, 14:00 GMT +0
Szeged 2011 v Mosonmagyarovar
Hungary NB II, 14:00 GMT +0
FK Shamkir v Mil-Mugan FK
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Chippa United v Witbank Spurs
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Platinium Stars FC v Amazulu FC
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Estonia v Latvia
Int. Friendly Games, Women, 13:00 GMT +0
Fulham FC v Blackburn Rovers
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Brentford FC v Wolverhampton Wanderers
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Walsall FC v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Charlton Athletic v Bradford City
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Chesterfield FC v Peterborough United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Chelsea FC v Manchester United
England FA Cup, 19:45 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Tottenham Hotspur v Millwall FC
England FA Cup, 14:00 GMT +0
Days Fc v Mbombela United FC
South Africa FA Cup, 13:00 GMT +0
1 FC Kaiserslautern v 1 FC Heidenheim
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
SV Sandhausen v Greuther Furth
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Cyprus v Latvia
Int. Friendly Games, Women, 08:30 GMT +0
Vasco Da Gama FC v Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa FA Cup, 18:15 GMT +0
Burton Albion v Nottingham Forest
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Newcastle United v Fulham FC
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Kickers Wurzburg v Dynamo Dresden
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:00 GMT +0
Guizhou Zhicheng FC v Beijing Guoan FC
China Chinese Super League, 07:30 GMT +0
CA Bastia v Lyon Duchere
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
US Creteil v Pau FC
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v VfL Bochum
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC v Guangzhou Evergrande
China Chinese Super League, 11:35 GMT +0
Sabayil v Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 15:00 GMT +0
FK Goyazan Qazax v Sharurspor FK
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
FK Garadag Lokbatan v Shahdagh-Samur Gusar
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Polokwane City v African All Stars
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Ipswich Town v Wolverhampton Wanderers
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Rotherham United v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Queens Park Rangers v Barnsley FC
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
West Ham United v Chelsea FC
England Premier League, 20:00 GMT +0
Georgia v Moldova
Int. Friendly Games, Women, 12:00 GMT +0
France B v Hungary B
Int. Friendly Games, Women, 11:00 GMT +0
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT v Cigand SE
Hungary NB II, 16:00 GMT +0
Soroksar v Bekescsabai Elore SE
Hungary NB II, 13:30 GMT +0
Serbia v Finland
Int. Friendly Games, Women, 13:00 GMT +0
Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Guoan FC
China Chinese Super League, 11:35 GMT +0
Shrewsbury Town v Coventry City
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Oxford United v Bristol Rovers
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Southend United v Port Vale FC
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Walsall FC v Oldham Athletic
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Birmingham City v Leeds United
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Guizhou Zhicheng FC v Liaoning Whowin FC
China Chinese Super League, 11:35 GMT +0
Sabayil v Energetik Mingechevir
Azerbaijan 1st Division, 11:00 GMT +0
FK Mlada Boleslav v FK Teplice
Czech Republic 1. Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Legia Warsaw v Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Poland Ekstraklasa, 17:00 GMT +0
Deportes Temuco v Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division, Clausura, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Lausanne-Sport v FC Sion
Switzerland Super League, 12:45 GMT +0
Aalborg BK v Silkeborg IF
Denmark Superligaen, 12:00 GMT +0
Espanyol Barcelona v CA Osasuna
Spain Primera Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Universidad de Chile v Everton de Vina Del Mar
Chile Primera Division, Clausura, 21:00 GMT +0
Sporting Lokeren v AS Eupen
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
West Bromwich Albion v Bournemouth AFC
England Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
SC Vasas Budapest v Gyirmot FC
Hungary NB I, 14:30 GMT +0
Alanyaspor v Adanaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 12:00 GMT +0
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Rangers FC
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
FC Union Berlin v 1860 Munich
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Arka Gdynia 1929 v Korona Kielce SA
Poland Ekstraklasa, 17:00 GMT +0
KRC Genk v AFC Astra Giurgiu
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 20:05 GMT +0
Tottenham Hotspur v KAA Gent
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 20:05 GMT +0
Olympique Lyon v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 20:05 GMT +0
Fenerbahce v FC Krasnodar
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 17:00 GMT +0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce v FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia Superliga, 16:00 GMT +0
Newcastle United v Aston Villa
England Championship, 20:00 GMT +0
1860 Munich v 1 FC Nuremberg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
San Luis de Quillota v Everton de Vina Del Mar
Chile Primera Division, Clausura, 21:00 GMT +0
AEK Larnaca FC v AC Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1st Division, 14:00 GMT +0
FC Girondins Bordeaux v EA Guingamp
France Ligue 1, 14:00 GMT +0
MFK Karvina v FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic 1. Liga, 13:00 GMT +0
Arminia Bielefeld v FC St. Pauli
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
GKS Piast Gliwice v KKS Lech Poznan
Poland Ekstraklasa, 19:30 GMT +0
Partick Thistle v Hamilton Academical
Scotland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
AS Cittadella v AS Avellino
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Atromitos Athens v Skoda Xanthi FC
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
FK Napredak v FK Vozdovac
Serbia Superliga, 13:00 GMT +0
Honduras v Jamaica
Int. Friendly Games, 01:30 GMT +0
Olympiacos FC v Osmanlispor FK
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
AZ Alkmaar v Olympique Lyon
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
Leixoes SC v Fafe
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Rotherham United v Huddersfield Town
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Lazio Roma v AC Milan
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
SD Eibar v Granada CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Moreirense FC v Sporting CP
Portugal Primeira Liga, 18:00 GMT +0
FC Luzern v Young Boys Bern
Switzerland Super League, 15:00 GMT +0
Turin FC v Pescara Calcio
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v Dynamo Dresden
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Kasimpasa v Basaksehir FK
Turkey Super Lig, 10:30 GMT +0
CA Osasuna v Real Madrid
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
AS Nancy v Montpellier HSC
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
AS Monaco v FC Metz
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
Scunthorpe United v Shrewsbury Town
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Portadown v Ards FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
1 FSV Mainz 05 v FC Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga, 19:30 GMT +0
FC Vizela v Sporting Lisbon B
Portugal Segunda Liga, 20:15 GMT +0
Olympique Marseille v EA Guingamp
France Ligue 1, 20:00 GMT +0
Milton Keynes Dons v Oldham Athletic
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
SM Caen v FC Girondins Bordeaux
France Ligue 1, 18:00 GMT +0
Sporting Braga v GD Estoril Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga, 21:00 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Real Sociedad v CA Osasuna
Spain Primera Division, 17:30 GMT +0
SV Zulte Waregem v KAA Gent
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
Eintracht Frankfurt v SV Darmstadt 98
Germany Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
AC Milan v Sampdoria Genoa
Italy Serie A, 11:30 GMT +0
Sevilla FC v Villarreal CF
Spain Primera Division, 11:00 GMT +0
FC Porto v Sporting CP
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:30 GMT +0
KV Oostende v Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
KRC Genk v Royal Mouscron
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
Ards FC v Carrick Rangers FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Spal 2013 v Ascoli
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Hannover 96 v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel Premier League, 19:00 GMT +0
Adanaspor v Kasimpasa
Turkey Super Lig, 17:00 GMT +0
Kayserispor v Fenerbahce
Turkey Super Lig, 16:00 GMT +0
Panaitolikos v PAOK FC
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Doxa Katokopias FC v Karmiotissa
Cyprus 1st Division, 15:00 GMT +0
Panathinaikos Athens v Levadiakos FC
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
Panathinaikos Athens v Levadiakos FC
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
Varzim SC v Academico Viseu
Portugal Segunda Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Norwich City v Birmingham City
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Norwich City v Birmingham City
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Glentoran FC v Ballinamallard United FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Motherwell FC v Rangers FC
Scotland Premiership, 12:30 GMT +0
Olympique Marseille v Montpellier HSC
France Ligue 1, 19:45 GMT +0
Aberdeen FC v FC Dundee
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
CA Osasuna v Malaga CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
FC Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga, 19:30 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v SV Sandhausen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
KVC Westerlo v RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
Oldham Athletic v Peterborough United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
KRC Genk v KV Kortrijk
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
GD Chaves v CD Nacional
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:00 GMT +0
Alanyaspor v Besiktas JK
Turkey Super Lig, 17:00 GMT +0
Ethnikos Achnas FC v Doxa Katokopias FC
Cyprus 1st Division, 17:00 GMT +0
Olympique Lyon v Olympique Marseille
France Ligue 1, 20:00 GMT +0
AS Roma v Cagliari Calcio
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
RSC Anderlecht v St. Truidense VV
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
1 FSV Mainz 05 v 1 FC Cologne
Germany Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
Southampton FC v Leicester City
England Premier League, 12:00 GMT +0
CS Maritimo Madeira v Sporting CP
Portugal Primeira Liga, 18:15 GMT +0
West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland AFC
England Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
Huddersfield Town v Ipswich Town
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Crusaders Belfast v Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Latina Calcio v Hellas Verona
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
SC Bastia v OGC Nice
France Ligue 1, 19:45 GMT +0
KAA Gent v Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
KAA Gent v Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
AS Roma v Sampdoria Genoa
Italy Coppa Italia, 20:00 GMT +0
FC Nantes v SM Caen
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
Panaitolikos v AEK Athens FC
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Inter Milan v Bologna FC
Italy Coppa Italia, 20:00 GMT +0
Ballinamallard United FC v Glenavon FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Qatar v Moldova
Int. Friendly Games, 15:00 GMT +0
CF Os Belenenses v Rio Ave FC
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:15 GMT +0
Granada CF v CA Osasuna
Spain Primera Division, 17:30 GMT +0
Sampdoria Genoa v FC Empoli
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
AC Omonia Nicosia v Apollon Limassol FC
Cyprus 1st Division, 14:00 GMT +0
Kasimpasa v Genclerbirligi
Turkey Super Lig, 10:30 GMT +0
SCO Angers v FC Girondins Bordeaux
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
Leicester City v Chelsea FC
England Premier League, 17:30 GMT +0
Glenavon FC v FC Linfield
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Sunderland AFC v Stoke City
England Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
CF Uniao Madeira v SC Freamunde
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Go Ahead Eagles v AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands Eredivisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Finland v Slovenia B
Int. Friendly Games, 15:00 GMT +0
Reading FC v Queens Park Rangers
England Championship, 20:00 GMT +0
AC Milan v Turin FC
Italy Coppa Italia, 20:00 GMT +0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Premier League, 18:00 GMT +0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Premier League, 17:30 GMT +0
Ivory Coast v Uganda
Int. Friendly Games, 13:00 GMT +0
Chile v Croatia
Int. Friendly Games, 11:35 GMT +0
FC Sochaux v AS Monaco
France Coupe de la Ligue, 20:00 GMT +0
Juventus Turin v Bologna FC
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
Rio Ave FC v GD Chaves
Portugal Primeira Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Rio Ave FC v GD Chaves
Portugal Primeira Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Platanias FC v Larissa
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Sweden v Ivory Coast
Int. Friendly Games, 12:45 GMT +0
SSC Napoli v Sampdoria Genoa
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
SD Eibar v Atletico Madrid
Spain Primera Division, 15:15 GMT +0
SC Covilha v SC Freamunde
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Aberystwyth Town v Cefn Druid
Wales Premier League, 13:30 GMT +0