Tipster of the day x13
Looking for an expert on Asian handicapping ? Look no further, you've found him. My tips have helped numerous bettors win money on Asian matches. They can help you do the same!
265
188
71
6
1.46
71%
+15.32
5.8%
Denmark
themartin just added a tip:
27/02/2017, 20:00 GMT +0
themartin just added a tip:
27/02/2017, 19:15 GMT +0
themartin just added a tip:
26/02/2017, 16:30 GMT +0
themartin just added a tip:
26/02/2017, 15:00 GMT +0
Leicester City v Liverpool FC
England Premier League, 20:00 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v Karlsruher SC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Manchester United v Southampton FC
England EFL Cup, 16:30 GMT +0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk v Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
US Sassuolo v AC Milan
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
AEK Athens FC v Larissa
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
Aalborg BK v Silkeborg IF
Denmark Superligaen, 12:00 GMT +0
FC Portadown v Crusaders Belfast
Northern Ireland Premiership, 17:30 GMT +0
Chesterfield FC v Oxford United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Oleksandria v Volyn Lutsk
Ukraine Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
Spal 2013 v Perugia
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
FK Radnik Surdulica v FK Mladost Lucani
Serbia Superliga, 13:00 GMT +0
Randers FC v FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen, 19:15 GMT +0
Epinal v US Creteil
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
Jong Ajax v FC Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Emmen v Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Brescia Calcio v AS Cittadella
Italy Serie B, 18:00 GMT +0
Wadi Degla SC v Al Ahly Cairo
Egypt Premier League, 18:00 GMT +0
Ajax Amsterdam v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
Osmanlispor FK v Olympiacos FC
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 16:00 GMT +0
Valencia CF v Real Madrid
Spain Primera Division, 17:45 GMT +0
San Marino v Andorra
Int. Friendly Games, 17:30 GMT +0
SC Covilha v Portimonense SC
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Derby County v Burton Albion
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Southend United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Gillingham FC v AFC Wimbledon
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Sutton United v Arsenal FC
England FA Cup, 19:55 GMT +0
Malaga CF v Las Palmas UD
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem
Israel Premier League, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Midtjylland v Viborg FF
Denmark Superligaen, 17:00 GMT +0
Montpellier HSC v AS Saint Etienne
France Ligue 1, 16:00 GMT +0
Benfica Lisbon B v SC Freamunde
Portugal Segunda Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Hansa Rostock v Hallescher FC
Germany 3rd Liga, 13:00 GMT +0
FK Spartak Subotica v FK Vojvodina
Serbia Superliga, 13:00 GMT +0
NK Dinamo Zagreb v NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia 1. HNL, 16:00 GMT +0
Hartlepool United v Plymouth Argyle
England League Two, 15:00 GMT +0
Stranraer FC v Peterhead FC
Scotland League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Hapoel Kfar Saba v Maccabi Haifa
Israel Premier League, 14:00 GMT +0
Manisaspor v Giresunspor
Turkey 1. Lig, 10:00 GMT +0
FC Porto v CD Tondela
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:30 GMT +0
SC Bastia v AS Monaco
France Ligue 1, 19:45 GMT +0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza v KS Lechia Gdansk
Poland Ekstraklasa, 19:30 GMT +0
Paris FC 98 v AS Beziers
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
Roda JC Kerkrade v Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands Eredivisie, 19:00 GMT +0
RSC Anderlecht v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 20:05 GMT +0
KAA Gent v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
FC Krasnodar v Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 16:00 GMT +0
El Zamalek v El-Entag El-Harby
Egypt Premier League, 18:00 GMT +0
Leixoes SC v Fafe
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Reading FC v Brentford FC
England Championship, 20:00 GMT +0
Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Bristol Rovers v Sheffield United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Rio Ave FC v CS Maritimo Madeira
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:00 GMT +0
CS Concordia Chiajna v Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania Liga I, 18:00 GMT +0
Iraklis 1908 v AEK Athens FC
Greece Super League, 17:30 GMT +0
Adana Demirspor v Gaziantep Bld Spor
Turkey 1. Lig, 15:30 GMT +0
Burnley FC v Chelsea FC
England Premier League, 13:30 GMT +0
Konyaspor v Antalyaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 13:00 GMT +0
Giresunspor v Sanliurfaspor
Turkey 1. Lig, 13:00 GMT +0
FC Sion v FC Vaduz
Switzerland Super League, 12:45 GMT +0
Dover Athletic v Wrexham FC
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
Torquay United v Macclesfield Town
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Famalicao v Sporting Braga B
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Newtown AFC v Rhyl FC
Wales Premier League, 14:30 GMT +0
Malatya Bld Spor v Denizlispor
Turkey 1. Lig, 10:00 GMT +0
AC Havre v Bourg Peronnas
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Dunkerque v US Avranches
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
LB Chateauroux v CA Bastia
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Eindhoven v FC Oss
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
VfR Aalen v RW Erfurt
Germany 3rd Liga, 18:00 GMT +0
Ismaily SC v Smouha SC
Egypt Egypt Cup, 16:00 GMT +0
Mexico v Iceland
Int. Friendly Games, 03:06 GMT +0
SF Lotte v 1860 Munich
Germany DFB Pokal, 17:30 GMT +0
FC Crotone v Juventus Turin
Italy Serie A, 17:00 GMT +0
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Enppi Club
Egypt Egypt Cup, 14:00 GMT +0
Olympique Nimes v Chamois Niort FC
France Ligue 2, 20:00 GMT +0
Wigan Athletic v Norwich City
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Greuther Furth v Monchengladbach
Germany DFB Pokal, 19:45 GMT +0
Sporting Braga v GD Estoril Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga, 21:00 GMT +0
FC Oss v MVV Maastricht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Red Star FC 93 v AC Ajaccio
France Ligue 2, 18:00 GMT +0
Juventus Turin v Inter Milan
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
KVC Westerlo v St. Truidense VV
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
SV Zulte Waregem v KAA Gent
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
Panionios Athens v Skoda Xanthi FC
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Preussen Munster v Hansa Rostock
Germany 3rd Liga, 13:00 GMT +0
AS Eupen v Waasland-Beveren
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
England Championship, 17:30 GMT +0
Newcastle United v Derby County
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Hartlepool United v Yeovil Town
England League Two, 15:00 GMT +0
Barnet FC v Mansfield Town
England League Two, 15:00 GMT +0
SC Amiens v Olympique Nimes
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
ASM Belfort v Dunkerque
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Utrecht v Jong PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
SC Telstar v FC Oss
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu v CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
Romania Liga I, 15:30 GMT +0
Huddersfield Town v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Millwall FC v Walsall FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
AJ Auxerre v AS Saint Etienne
France Coupe de France, 17:00 GMT +0
SCO Angers v SM Caen
France Coupe de France, 17:00 GMT +0
Vitoria Setubal v Benfica Lisbon
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:00 GMT +0
Red Star FC 93 v Stade Reims
France Ligue 2, 19:45 GMT +0
RSC Anderlecht v Standard Liege
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
Manchester United v Wigan Athletic
England FA Cup, 16:00 GMT +0
AC Fiorentina v Genoa FC
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
US Sassuolo v Juventus Turin
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Basaksehir FK v Bursaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 12:00 GMT +0
Sporting CP v FC Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:30 GMT +0
Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 18:45 GMT +0
Northampton Town v Coventry City
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Solihull Moors FC v Maidstone United
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
Villarreal CF v Granada CF
Spain Primera Division, 12:00 GMT +0
CA Osasuna v Malaga CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Royal Charleroi SC v SV Zulte Waregem
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
FC Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
MVV Maastricht v NAC Breda
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Hapoel Nazrat Elit v Maccabi Achi Nazareth
Israel National League, 13:00 GMT +0
Vitesse Arnhem v Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands KNVB beker, 19:45 GMT +0
Celtic FC v FC St Johnstone
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
AZ Alkmaar v SC Heerenveen
Netherlands KNVB beker, 19:45 GMT +0
Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
Swansea City v Coventry City
England Football League Trophy, 19:30 GMT +0
Alanyaspor v Besiktas JK
Turkey Super Lig, 17:00 GMT +0
Sporting Lisbon B v SC Covilha
Portugal Segunda Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Uzbekistan v Georgia
Int. Friendly Games, 13:00 GMT +0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v MS Ironi Ashdod
Israel Premier League, 17:00 GMT +0
CD Feirense v GD Estoril Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga, 16:00 GMT +0
Bologna FC v Turin FC
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Southampton FC v Leicester City
England Premier League, 12:00 GMT +0
FC Utrecht v Ajax Amsterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie, 11:30 GMT +0
Giresunspor v Altinordu
Turkey 1. Lig, 15:30 GMT +0
Cardiff City v Burton Albion
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Schalke 04 v FC Ingolstadt
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0
RC Lens v Olympique Nimes
France Ligue 2, 14:00 GMT +0
AS Cittadella v FC Bari 1908
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
FC Pacos Ferreira v Moreirense FC
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:30 GMT +0
FC Sochaux v Clermont Foot
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Helmond Sport v FC Oss
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Fortuna Sittard v SC Telstar
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Volendam v FC Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Real Sociedad v FC Barcelona
Spain Copa del Rey, 20:15 GMT +0
Panathinaikos Athens v Platanias FC
Greece Super League, 17:30 GMT +0
PAOK FC v Levadiakos FC
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Skoda Xanthi FC v Iraklis 1908
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
PAS Giannina FC v Panionios Athens
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
Barnsley FC v Blackpool FC
England FA Cup, 19:45 GMT +0
Fleetwood Town v Bristol City
England FA Cup, 19:45 GMT +0
AFC Wimbledon v Sutton United
England FA Cup, 19:45 GMT +0
Sporting Braga v CD Tondela
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:00 GMT +0
Osmanlispor FK v Besiktas JK
Turkey Super Lig, 16:00 GMT +0
Fenerbahce v Adanaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 16:00 GMT +0
Sampdoria Genoa v FC Empoli
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Skoda Xanthi FC v PAS Giannina FC
Greece Super League, 13:00 GMT +0
Roda JC Kerkrade v Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie, 11:30 GMT +0
Bandirmaspor v Samsunspor
Turkey 1. Lig, 10:00 GMT +0
Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eredivisie, 19:45 GMT +0
Preston North End v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Fulham FC v Barnsley FC
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Famalicao v Leixoes SC
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
SC Covilha v FC Penafiel
Portugal Segunda Liga, 11:15 GMT +0
Troyes AC v AC Ajaccio
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Tours FC v RC Lens
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
US Creteil v GS Consolat Marseille
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Emmen v Jong Ajax
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Premier League, 18:00 GMT +0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon v Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel National League, 17:30 GMT +0
FC Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
Spain Copa del Rey, 20:15 GMT +0
FC Girondins Bordeaux v EA Guingamp
France Coupe de la Ligue, 17:45 GMT +0
Chile v Croatia
Int. Friendly Games, 11:35 GMT +0
Cheltenham Town v Leicester City
England Football League Trophy, 19:45 GMT +0
FC Nantes v AS Nancy
France Coupe de la Ligue, 17:30 GMT +0
CA Osasuna v Valencia CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa
England FA Cup, 16:00 GMT +0
Slovakia v Uganda
Int. Friendly Games, 15:30 GMT +0
Middlesbrough FC v Sheffield Wednesday
England FA Cup, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Porto B v Academica Coimbra
Portugal Segunda Liga, 15:00 GMT +0
Cardiff City v Fulham FC
England FA Cup, 11:30 GMT +0
Paris St Germain v SC Bastia
France Coupe de France, 20:00 GMT +0
Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Stoke City v Wolverhampton Wanderers
England FA Cup, 15:00 GMT +0
Accrington Stanley v Luton Town
England FA Cup, 15:00 GMT +0
East Fife FC v Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Platanias FC v Panathinaikos Athens
Greece Super League, 17:30 GMT +0
Real Sociedad v Villarreal CF
Spain Copa del Rey, 18:00 GMT +0
Larissa v Veroia FC
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 v Paneleusiniakos
Greece Football League, 13:00 GMT +0
Bournemouth AFC v Arsenal FC
England Premier League, 19:45 GMT +0
Cliftonville FC v Carrick Rangers FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Valencia CF v Celta de Vigo
Spain Copa del Rey, 18:00 GMT +0
Sheffield Wednesday v Wolverhampton Wanderers
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Elgin City v Forfar Athletic
Scotland League Two, 15:00 GMT +0
Middlesbrough FC v Leicester City
England Premier League, 12:30 GMT +0
MS Ironi Ashdod v Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel Premier League, 17:00 GMT +0
Lincoln City v Guiseley FC
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
Southport FC v Wrexham FC
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
York City v North Ferriby Utd
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Cheltenham Town v Wycombe Wanderers
England League Two, 19:45 GMT +0
Hartlepool United v Morecambe FC
England League Two, 19:45 GMT +0
Rhyl FC v Bala Town
Wales Premier League, 19:45 GMT +0
Maccabi Shaaraim v Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Israel National League, 13:00 GMT +0
Aston Villa v Leeds United
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
Rotherham United v Burton Albion
England Championship, 19:45 GMT +0
El Zamalek v Al Ahly Cairo
Egypt Premier League, 17:00 GMT +0
Partick Thistle v FC Dundee
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Spezia Calcio v Vicenza Calcio
Italy Serie B, 19:30 GMT +0
Tanta Fc v El Daklyeh
Egypt Premier League, 12:30 GMT +0
Heart of Midlothian v Kilmarnock FC
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
St. Truidense VV v Standard Liege
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
Liverpool FC v Stoke City
England Premier League, 17:15 GMT +0
Burnley FC v Middlesbrough FC
England Premier League, 15:00 GMT +0
Reading FC v Norwich City
England Championship, 15:00 GMT +0
Carrick Rangers FC v Ards FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Premier League, 19:00 GMT +0
Misr Lel Makasa v Ittihad El-Shorta
Egypt Egypt Cup, 18:00 GMT +0
Altinordu v Umraniyespor
Turkey 1. Lig, 15:30 GMT +0
Akhisar Bld Spor v Konyaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 13:00 GMT +0
Caykur Rizespor v Osmanlispor FK
Turkey Super Lig, 10:30 GMT +0
Perugia v Latina Calcio
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
AS Avellino v Sportiva Salernitana
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Cowdenbeath FC v Arbroath FC
Scotland League Two, 13:00 GMT +0
Rangers FC v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland Premiership, 12:30 GMT +0
Boluspor v Malatya Bld Spor
Turkey 1. Lig, 10:00 GMT +0
FC Arouca v Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Primeira Liga, 21:00 GMT +0
Motherwell FC v Aberdeen FC
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Vitoria Setubal v CD Tondela
Portugal Primeira Liga, 19:00 GMT +0
Juventus Turin v AC Milan
Italy Super Cup, 16:30 GMT +0
El Daklyeh v El Gouna FC
Egypt Egypt Cup, 12:30 GMT +0
Espanyol Barcelona v Alcorcon AD
Spain Copa del Rey, 20:00 GMT +0
AC Fiorentina v SSC Napoli
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
Turin FC v Genoa FC
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
Olympique Lyon v SCO Angers
France Ligue 1, 19:50 GMT +0
AS Monaco v SM Caen
France Ligue 1, 19:50 GMT +0
Sedan-Ardennes v US Creteil
France National, 19:00 GMT +0
Las Palmas UD v SD Huesca
Spain Copa del Rey, 20:00 GMT +0
Malaga CF v Cordoba CF
Spain Copa del Rey, 20:00 GMT +0
Stenhousemuir FC v East Fife FC
Scotland League One, 19:30 GMT +0
FC Viitorul Constanta v FC Botosani
Romania Liga I, 18:30 GMT +0
AEK Athens FC v PAS Giannina FC
Greece Super League, 17:30 GMT +0
CS Gaz Metan Medias v AFC Astra Giurgiu
Romania Liga I, 16:00 GMT +0
Sporting CP v Sporting Braga
Portugal Primeira Liga, 20:15 GMT +0
FC Barcelona v Espanyol Barcelona
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Iraklis 1908 v Asteras Tripolis
Greece Super League, 15:15 GMT +0
WKS Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia 1929
Poland Ekstraklasa, 14:30 GMT +0
SM Caen v FC Metz
France Ligue 1, 13:30 GMT +0
Sevilla FC v Malaga CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Steaua Bucuresti v ACS Poli Timisoara
Romania Liga I, 18:30 GMT +0
Gateshead FC v Braintree Town
England National League, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Augsburg v Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0