Looking for an expert on Asian handicapping ? Look no further, you've found him. My tips have helped numerous bettors win money on Asian matches. They can help you do the same!
289
144
140
5
1.68
50%
-43.05
-14.9%
Netherlands
vanalem468 just added a tip:
17/04/2017, 18:15 GMT +0
vanalem468 just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 11:30 GMT +0
vanalem468 just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 11:30 GMT +0
vanalem468 just added a tip:
16/04/2017, 11:30 GMT +0
Arminia Bielefeld v VfB Stuttgart
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 18:15 GMT +0
Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
VfL Bochum v Greuther Furth
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
1860 Munich v SV Sandhausen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
FC Union Berlin v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Oldham Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
England League One, 11:30 GMT +0
Hannover 96 v Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:00 GMT +0
Coventry City v Charlton Athletic
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Millwall FC v Northampton Town
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Bradford City v Oxford United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Milton Keynes Dons v Scunthorpe United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Bury FC v Rochdale FC
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
Eintracht Braunschweig v Dynamo Dresden
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 18:15 GMT +0
Acornbush United v Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa FA Cup, 13:00 GMT +0
Erzgebirge Aue v 1860 Munich
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Union Berlin
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v Karlsruher SC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Bury FC v Bradford City
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Chesterfield FC v Port Vale FC
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Walsall FC v Oxford United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Oldham Athletic v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
1 FC Kaiserslautern v Greuther Furth
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:00 GMT +0
SV Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
1 FC Nuremberg v FC St. Pauli
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
FC Kickers Wurzburg v Hannover 96
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
Sheffield United v Coventry City
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
FC Union Berlin v Erzgebirge Aue
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 15:30 GMT +0
VfL Bochum v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 15:30 GMT +0
Shrewsbury Town v Millwall FC
England League One, 18:45 GMT +0
Hannover 96 v 1 FC Nuremberg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 15:30 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v SV Sandhausen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 15:30 GMT +0
1 FC Kaiserslautern v Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v Dynamo Dresden
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
1 FC Heidenheim v Greuther Furth
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:30 GMT +0
Millwall FC v Scunthorpe United
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Port Vale FC v AFC Wimbledon
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Fleetwood Town v Swindon Town
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
Bradford City v Walsall FC
England League One, 14:00 GMT +0
SV Sandhausen v VfL Bochum
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 11:00 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1860 Munich
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
1 FC Nuremberg v Karlsruher SC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
Erzgebirge Aue v FC St. Pauli
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 16:30 GMT +0
Peru v Uruguay
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 02:15 GMT +0
Brazil v Paraguay
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 00:45 GMT +0
Chile v Venezuela
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 22:00 GMT +0
Ecuador v Colombia
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 21:00 GMT +0
Bolivia v Argentina
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 20:00 GMT +0
Romania v Denmark
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group E, 18:45 GMT +0
Montenegro v Poland
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group E, 18:45 GMT +0
Armenia v Kazakhstan
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group E, 16:00 GMT +0
Scunthorpe United v Bradford City
England League One, 11:30 GMT +0
Gillingham FC v Peterborough United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Coventry City v Bristol Rovers
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Swindon Town v Millwall FC
England League One, 13:30 GMT +0
Austria v Moldova
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 19:45 GMT +0
Republic of Ireland v Wales
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 19:45 GMT +0
Georgia v Serbia
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group D, 17:00 GMT +0
Argentina v Chile
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 23:30 GMT +0
Uruguay v Brazil
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 23:00 GMT +0
Colombia v Bolivia
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL, 20:30 GMT +0
Coventry City v Port Vale FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Oxford United v Bolton Wanderers
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Rochdale FC v Millwall FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
FC Union Berlin v 1 FC Nuremberg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Dynamo Dresden v SV Sandhausen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Karlsruher SC v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
VfL Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Oxford United v Scunthorpe United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Bolton Wanderers v Northampton Town
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Bristol Rovers v Chesterfield FC
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Greuther Furth v VfB Stuttgart
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:00 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v Hannover 96
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:00 GMT +0
Port Vale FC v Shrewsbury Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
1860 Munich v FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Eintracht Braunschweig v 1 FC Heidenheim
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Sivutsa Stars FC v Supersport United FC
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Chippa United v Witbank Spurs
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Platinium Stars FC v Amazulu FC
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Cape Town All Stars v Bidvest Wits FC
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Coventry City v Southend United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
AFC Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Walsall FC v Fleetwood Town
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Chesterfield FC v Peterborough United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Charlton Athletic v Bradford City
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Chelsea FC v Manchester United
England FA Cup, 19:45 GMT +0
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Tottenham Hotspur v Millwall FC
England FA Cup, 14:00 GMT +0
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC v Maritzburg United FC
South Africa FA Cup, 13:00 GMT +0
Acornbush United v Cape Town City Fc
South Africa FA Cup, 13:00 GMT +0
1 FC Nuremberg v Arminia Bielefeld
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
SV Sandhausen v Greuther Furth
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Vasco Da Gama FC v Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa FA Cup, 18:15 GMT +0
Free State Stars FC v Highlands Park
South Africa FA Cup, 18:15 GMT +0
Peterborough United v Oxford United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Oldham Athletic v Bury FC
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Fleetwood Town v Bolton Wanderers
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
FC St. Pauli v FC Union Berlin
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v VfL Bochum
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Polokwane City v African All Stars
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
Charlton Athletic v Scunthorpe United
England League One, 20:00 GMT +0
Walsall FC v Chesterfield FC
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Oxford United v Sheffield United
England League One, 19:45 GMT +0
Eintracht Braunschweig v VfB Stuttgart
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Mamelodi Sundowns v Mariveni United
South Africa FA Cup, 17:30 GMT +0
1 FC Heidenheim v SV Sandhausen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Greuther Furth v 1 FC Nuremberg
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Arminia Bielefeld v Erzgebirge Aue
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Southend United v Port Vale FC
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Rochdale FC v Sheffield United
England League One, 15:00 GMT +0
Karlsruher SC v Hannover 96
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:00 GMT +0
Dynamo Dresden v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
VfL Bochum v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
AC Fiorentina v Turin FC
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
Servette Geneva FC v FC Le Mont Ls
Switzerland Challenge League, 18:45 GMT +0
RSC Anderlecht v KRC Genk
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
Atletico Madrid v FC Barcelona
Spain Primera Division, 15:15 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Aalborg BK v Silkeborg IF
Denmark Superligaen, 12:00 GMT +0
Gamba Osaka v Ventforet Kofu
Japan J.League, 08:00 GMT +0
FC Groningen v FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eredivisie, 17:30 GMT +0
Royal Charleroi SC v St. Truidense VV
Belgium First Division A, 17:00 GMT +0
Ballinamallard United FC v Ballymena United
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Bayer Leverkusen v 1 FSV Mainz 05
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0
Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:00 GMT +0
Cambuur Leeuwarden v MVV Maastricht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Olympique Nimes v Gazelec Ajaccio
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Jong PSV Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Emmen v Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Nantes v Dijon FCO
France Ligue 1, 18:00 GMT +0
Zenit St Petersburg v RSC Anderlecht
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
AS Roma v Villarreal CF
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
Manchester City v AS Monaco
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage, 19:45 GMT +0
Trabzonspor v Alanyaspor
Turkey Super Lig, 17:00 GMT +0
KRC Genk v Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
ADO Den Haag v Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie, 15:45 GMT +0
MVV Maastricht v FC Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 13:30 GMT +0
Karlsruher SC v FC Union Berlin
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa
Turkey Super Lig, 12:00 GMT +0
Sevilla FC v SD Eibar
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Sevilla FC v SD Eibar
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Ross County FC v FC St Johnstone
Scotland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Spezia Calcio v Trapani Calcio
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas v PFC Montana 1921
Bulgaria First Professional League, 11:00 GMT +0
Dungannon FC v Crusaders Belfast
Northern Ireland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
AJ Auxerre v AC Ajaccio
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Olympiacos FC v Osmanlispor FK
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
Olympiacos FC v Osmanlispor FK
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage, 18:00 GMT +0
Aberdeen FC v Motherwell FC
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Real Madrid v SSC Napoli
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage, 19:45 GMT +0
Jong Ajax v MVV Maastricht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Lazio Roma v AC Milan
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
SD Eibar v Granada CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Racing Strasbourg v US Orleans 45
France Ligue 2, 18:00 GMT +0
Wisla Plock SA v WKS Slask Wroclaw
Poland Ekstraklasa, 14:30 GMT +0
FC Wohlen v FC Aarau
Switzerland Challenge League, 14:00 GMT +0
FC St. Gallen v FC Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland Super League, 12:45 GMT +0
Villarreal CF v Malaga CF
Spain Primera Division, 11:00 GMT +0
Kasimpasa v Basaksehir FK
Turkey Super Lig, 10:30 GMT +0
Toulouse FC v SC Bastia
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
Royal Charleroi SC v KVC Westerlo
Belgium First Division A, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Schalke 04 v Hertha BSC
Germany Bundesliga, 17:30 GMT +0
Glentoran FC v Glenavon FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Portadown v Ards FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
1 FSV Mainz 05 v FC Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga, 19:30 GMT +0
Vicenza Calcio v Sportiva Salernitana
Italy Serie B, 19:30 GMT +0
KKS Lech Poznan v Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Poland Ekstraklasa, 19:30 GMT +0
PEC Zwolle v NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands Eredivisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Mexico v Iceland
Int. Friendly Games, 03:06 GMT +0
Olympique Marseille v EA Guingamp
France Ligue 1, 20:00 GMT +0
SV Sandhausen v FC Schalke 04
Germany DFB Pokal, 17:30 GMT +0
FC Crotone v Juventus Turin
Italy Serie A, 17:00 GMT +0
Bourg Peronnas v RC Lens
France Ligue 2, 20:00 GMT +0
Greuther Furth v Monchengladbach
Germany DFB Pokal, 19:45 GMT +0
Astoria Walldorf v Arminia Bielefeld
Germany DFB Pokal, 17:30 GMT +0
VfB Stuttgart v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Fortuna Sittard v Jong Ajax
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Pescara Calcio v Lazio Roma
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
FC Twente Enschede v Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie, 13:30 GMT +0
Eintracht Braunschweig v FC St. Pauli
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 12:30 GMT +0
Sevilla FC v Villarreal CF
Spain Primera Division, 11:00 GMT +0
FC Bari 1908 v Vicenza Calcio
Italy Serie B, 17:00 GMT +0
Aberdeen FC v Partick Thistle
Scotland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Ards FC v Carrick Rangers FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Bayern Munich v FC Schalke 04
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0
Spal 2013 v Ascoli
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
AC Ajaccio v Clermont Foot
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
VVV Venlo v De Graafschap
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Las Palmas UD v Valencia CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Spezia Calcio v Latina Calcio
Italy Serie B, 19:30 GMT +0
Hannover 96 v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
Germany 2nd Bundesliga, 19:15 GMT +0
Paris St Germain v AS Monaco
France Ligue 1, 20:00 GMT +0
Athletic Bilbao v Sporting Gijon
Spain Primera Division, 17:30 GMT +0
Cagliari Calcio v Bologna FC
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
AC Fiorentina v Genoa FC
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Ajax Amsterdam v ADO Den Haag
Netherlands Eredivisie, 13:30 GMT +0
SCO Angers v FC Metz
France Ligue 1, 19:00 GMT +0
Olympique Lyon v Lille OSC
France Ligue 1, 16:00 GMT +0
Galatasaray Istanbul v Akhisar Bld Spor
Turkey Super Lig, 16:00 GMT +0
Coleraine FC v Ards FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
VfL Wolfsburg v FC Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0
US Orleans 45 v FC Sochaux
France Ligue 2, 19:00 GMT +0
Almere City FC v Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Oss v VVV Venlo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
SC Telstar v FC Volendam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
AS Eupen v Standard Liege
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
Celtic FC v FC St Johnstone
Scotland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
KVC Westerlo v RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
FC Utrecht v Cambuur Leeuwarden
Netherlands KNVB beker, 17:30 GMT +0
FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands KNVB beker, 19:45 GMT +0
KRC Genk v KV Kortrijk
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
SV Zulte Waregem v Royal Mouscron
Belgium First Division A, 19:30 GMT +0
Stade Brest v Red Star FC 93
France Ligue 2, 19:45 GMT +0
Perugia v AC Cesena
Italy Serie B, 19:30 GMT +0
Alanyaspor v Besiktas JK
Turkey Super Lig, 17:00 GMT +0
SD Eibar v FC Barcelona
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha BSC
Germany Bundesliga, 14:30 GMT +0
Genoa FC v FC Crotone
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
SBV Excelsior v Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands Eredivisie, 13:30 GMT +0
VVV Venlo v MVV Maastricht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 13:30 GMT +0
AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie, 17:30 GMT +0
Latina Calcio v Hellas Verona
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Carpi FC v Vicenza Calcio
Italy Serie B, 14:00 GMT +0
Espanyol Barcelona v Granada CF
Spain Primera Division, 12:00 GMT +0
Espanyol Barcelona v Granada CF
Spain Primera Division, 12:00 GMT +0
Las Palmas UD v Deportivo La Coruna
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
Helmond Sport v FC Oss
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Volendam v FC Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
NAC Breda v Achilles '29
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Volendam v FC Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Ballinamallard United FC v Glenavon FC
Northern Ireland Premiership, 19:45 GMT +0
Qatar v Moldova
Int. Friendly Games, 15:00 GMT +0
Qatar v Moldova
Int. Friendly Games, 15:00 GMT +0
FC Utrecht v NAC Breda
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
FC Utrecht v NAC Breda
Netherlands Eerste Divisie, 19:00 GMT +0
Osmanlispor FK v Besiktas JK
Turkey Super Lig, 16:00 GMT +0
AC Fiorentina v Juventus Turin
Italy Serie A, 19:45 GMT +0
US Sassuolo v US Palermo
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
OGC Nice v FC Metz
France Ligue 1, 14:00 GMT +0
Udinese Calcio v AS Roma
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Sampdoria Genoa v FC Empoli
Italy Serie A, 14:00 GMT +0
Deportivo La Coruna v Villarreal CF
Spain Primera Division, 19:45 GMT +0
PSV Eindhoven v SBV Excelsior
Netherlands Eredivisie, 18:45 GMT +0
Glenavon FC v FC Linfield
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0
Glenavon FC v FC Linfield
Northern Ireland Premiership, 15:00 GMT +0